Conference Committees

Conference Committees

ICIPCE2019 Conference Committees 

Conference Committees Chairs 

Yury Razoumny, RUDN University, Russia
Vsevolod V. Koryanov, Bauman Moscow State Technical University, Russia 

Program Committee Chairs 

Marina Polyakova, Nosov Magnitogorsk State Technical University, Russia
Maxim Bakaev, Novosibirsk State Technical University, Russia
Andrey Malikov, North-Caucasus Federal University, Russia (Institute of ICT) 

Technical Committee Chairs 

B.I. Shakhtarin, Bauman Moscow State Technical University, Russia
M.P. Sychev, Bauman Moscow State Technical University, Russia
A.B. Krasovskiy, Bauman Moscow State Technical University, Russia
V.T. Kalugin, Bauman Moscow State Technical University, Russia
Maria Lapina, North-Caucasus Federal University, Stavropol, Russia (Institute of ICT)
Vyacheslav Petrenko,North-Caucasus Federal University, Stavropol, Russia (Institute of ICT)
Yury Zagorulko, Institute of Informatics Systems of Russian Academy of Sciences, Russia
Haibo Zhao, Tongling University, China
Danhe Chen, Nanjing University of Science and Technology, China
Hsien-I Lin, National Taipei University of Technology, Taiwan
Lihong Zheng, Charles Sturt University, Australia
Zahid Akhtar, University of Memphis, USA
Adrian Kampa, Silesian University of Technology, Poland 
Sebastian Heil, Chemnitz Technical University, Germany
Paulo Batista, CIDEHUS.UÉ - Interdisciplinary Center of History, Cultures and Societies of the University of Évora, Portugal
Mohamed bin Hussein, Universiti Technologi Malaysia, Malaysia 
Dirman Hanafi, Universiti Tun Hussein Onn Malaysia, Malaysia
Godfried Toussaint, New York University, United Arab Emirates
Ibragim Suleimenov, Almaty University of Power Engineering and Telecommunications, Kazakhstan
Akhat Bakirov, Almaty University of Power Engineering and Telecommunications, Kazakhstan  
Abdul Rehman Abbasi,Pakistan Institute of Engineering & Applied Sciences, Pakistan
Mahdi Baradarannia, University of Tabriz, Tabriz, Iran